Default Avatar
Brian Abramovitz
ALR
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Bobbie Adams
Band
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Denny Allen
Foreign Language
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kelli Alumbaugh
Superintendent
Administration
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
Mishelle Aust
3rd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Lori Beasley
Music
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Sharon Blackburn
Special Education
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Micayla Blinzler
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Rebecca Brown
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Cari Caddell
Special Services Secretary
Central Office
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Margaret Cahalan
Athletic Department Secretary
Central Office
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Andrea Carrell
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jeffery Charles
Special Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Crystal Charles
History
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Patricia Corbett
Librarian
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Chelsea Crites
Science
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Benjamin Curry
Physical Education
Middle School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Heather Deornellis
Agricultural Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Mendi Drollinger
Secretary
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Melinda Faminoff
ECSE and ADA; Pre-K
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Jennifer Finley
District Bookkeeper
Central Office
417-476-2555
Small_default_avatar
Emily Franklin
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Matthew Frey
Custodian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Kristin Frey
Science
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Jared Frey
Math
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Courtney Garner
Counselor
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Rick Garoutte
Custodian
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kevin Gidney
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jenifer Graves
Special Services Director
Central Office
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Austin Gripka
Math
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Amanda Gross
Pre-K
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Kelley Hagebusch
1st Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Lisa Hall
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Sara Hammond
Cheerleading
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Tiffani Harter
Speech Services
Central Office
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Ron Hearn
Special Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Rebecca Helsel
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Zachary Hill
Business
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Brooke Hindes
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Cody Hindes
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Brad Hocker
Conditioning
High School
417-476-2515
Small_default_avatar
Shannon Holden
Middle and High School Principal
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Julie Howard
Communication Arts
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Linda Jelinek
Art
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Aleesha Jennings
1st Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Mileigh Johnson
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Amanda Jones
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Carol Jones
Parents As Teachers
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Andrew Jones
Custodian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
April Jones
Process/Testing Coordinator
Central Office
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Jill Kaiser
Para
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Duane Kaiser
Agricultural Education
High School
417-476-2515
Small_default_avatar
Angela Langford
Special Education
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Brent Lathem
Maintenance
Central Office
417-476-2515
Small_default_avatar
Katie Lathem
Counselor
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kelsey Lawrence
Middle and High School Secretary
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Laura May
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Teresa McAdoo
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Micah Miller
Special Education
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Betty Moss
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Madison Mueth
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Emily Mulcahey
Principal
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Michelle Myers
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Nelson
Eagle Pride Center
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Corine O'Hara
Food Service Director
Central Office
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Jana Parrigon
Communication Arts
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Sara Parrigon
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Grace Parrigon
3rd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jan Peckham
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Gary Pendergraft
Physical Education
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
An Pham
Math
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Emily Pry
Science
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Mary Ragsdale
RTI
Middle School
417-476-2842
Small_default_avatar
Chris Randolph
Physical Education
Middle School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Gary Saffer
Maintenance
Central Office
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kristin Sharples
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Brooke Shaver
Librarian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Crystal Shockley
Technology
Central Office
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Sandra Slone
Special Education
Elementary
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Karissa St. Clair
Counselor
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Laura Still
Art
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Matthew Street
Assistant Principal and Athletic Director
High School
417-476-2515
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Townlian
Business
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Carol Turner
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Velten
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Angela Vincent
Reading
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Andrew Ward
Social Studies
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kimberly Ward
Nurse
Central Office
417-476-2255
Small_default_avatar
Jessica Wells
Social Studies
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Kay Williams
Custodian
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Emily Wood
Speech Services
Central Office
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Melissa Yonker
District Accounts Payable
Central Office
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
Emily Ziler
Communication Arts
High School
417-476-2515