Default Avatar
Brian Abramovitz
Social Studies
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
TENA ABRAMOVITZ
Custodian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
BOBBIE ADAMS
Band
High School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Denny Allen
Foreign Language
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kelli Alumbaugh
Superintendent
Administration
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
Mishelle Aust
3rd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Lori Beasley
Music
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
SHARON BLACKBURN
Special Education
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Micayla Blinzler
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
REBECCA BROWN
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Cari Caddell
Special Services Secretary
Staff
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
MARGARET CAHALAN
Secretary
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Andrea Carrell
1st Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
CRYSTAL CHARLES
Social Studies
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
JEFFERY CHARLES
Special Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
PATRICIA CORBETT
Librarian
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Chelsea Crites
Science
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Benjamin Curry
Physical Education
Middle School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Heather Deornellis
Agricultural Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Mendi Drollinger
Secretary
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
ERIN EKSTAM
2nd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Melinda Faminoff
ECSE and ADA; Pre-K
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
JARED FREY
Math
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
MATTHEW FREY
Custodian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
KRISTIN FREY
Science
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
COURTNEY GARNER
Counselor
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
RICKEY GAROUTTE
Custodian
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kevin Gidney
3rd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
JENIFER GRAVES
Special Services Director
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Amanda Gross
Pre-K
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
KELLEY HAGEBUSCH
1st Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
LISA HALL
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
SARA HAMMOND
Cheerleading
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
TIFFANI HARTER
Speech Services
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Rebecca Helsel
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
ZACHARY HILL
Business
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
BROOKE HINDES
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
CODY HINDES
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
Brad Hocker
Conditioning
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Julie Howard
Communication Arts
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
LINDA JELINEK
Art
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
ALEESHA JENNINGS
1st Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
APRIL JONES
Special Education
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Carol Jones
Parents As Teachers
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
KIMBERLY JONES
Wellness
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
AMANDA JONES
5th/6th Grade
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
JILL KAISER
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Duane Kaiser
Agricultural Education
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
BRENT LATHEM
Maintenance
Central Office
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
KELSEY LAWRENCE
Secretary
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
KRISTI MARION
Principal
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
LAURA MAY
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
BETTY MOSS
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Madison Mueth
4th Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Emily Mulcahey
Counselor
High School
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Michelle Myers
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Nelson
Eagle Pride Center
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Grace Parrigon
3rd Grade
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
JANA PARRIGON
Communication Arts
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
SARA PARRIGON
Kindergarten
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
JAN PECKHAM
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Gary Pendergraft
Physical Education
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
AN PHAM
Math
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Emily Pry
Science
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
MARY RAGSDALE
Math
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
GARY SAFFER
Maintenance
Central Office
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
KRISTIN SHARPLES
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
BROOKE SHAVER
Librarian
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
CRYSTAL SHOCKLEY
Technology
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Sandra Slone
Special Education
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
LAURA STILL
Art
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
MATTHEW STREET
Athletic Director
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
CAROL TURNER
Food Service
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
Jacqueline Velten
Para
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
ANGELA VINCENT
Reading
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
ANDREW WARD
Social Studies
High School
417-476-2515
Default Avatar
Kimberly Ward
Nurse
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
BARBARA WILLIAMS
Custodian
Middle School
417-476-2842
Default Avatar
EMILY WOOD
Speech Services
Elementary
417-476-2255
Default Avatar
MELISSA YONKER
Accounts Payable
Central Office
417-476-2555
Default Avatar
Emily Ziler
Communication Arts
High School
417-476-2515